Dad Group
Active Ingredients: Dried Ivy Leaf Extract
Strength: 35 mg/5ml Syrup
Active Ingredients: Mometasone Furoate
Strength: 50 mcg/dose / Nasal Spray
Active Ingredients: Ambroxol
Strength: 15 mg / 5ml , 30 mg / 5ml Syrup
Active Ingredients: Desloratadine / Pseudoephedrine
Strength: 2.5 mg/ 120 mg Tablets
Active Ingredients: Desloratadine
Strength: 5 mg Tablets, 2.5 mg/ 5ml Syrup
Active Ingredients: Montelukast
Strength: 10 mg Film Coated Tablets
Active Ingredients:
1. Pamol Cold & Flu: Paracetamol 500 mg Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg, Pseudoephedrine Hcl 30 mg2. Pamol Extra: Paracetamol 500 mg, Caffeine 65 mg, 3. Pamol Night: Paracetamol 500 mg, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 mg4. Pamol Sinus: Paracetamol 500 mg, Pseudoephedrine Hcl 30 mg
Active Ingredients: Dextromethorphan HBr monohydrate, Guaiphenesin, Ephedrine HCl, Chlorpheniramine Maleate
Strength: 0.025 g/100ml, 1 g/100ml, 0.15 g/100ml, 0.15 g/100ml Syrup
Active Ingredients: Loratadine
Strength: 10 mg Tablets, 5 mg/5 ml Syrup